While most people would think passing Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam is difficult. However, if you choose ITCertKing, you will find gaining Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam certificate is not so difficult. ITCertKing training tool is very comprehensive and includes online services and after-sales service. Professional research data is our online service and it contains simulation training examination and practice questions and answers about Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam. ITCertKing's after-sales service is not only to provide the latest exam practice questions and answers and dynamic news about Adobe 9A0-097 certification, but also constantly updated exam practice questions and answers and binding.
You just need to get ITCertKing's Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam exercises and answers to do simulation test, you can pass the Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam successfully. If you have a Adobe 9A0-097 the authentication certificate, your professional level will be higher than many people, and you can get a good opportunity of promoting job. Add ITCertKing's products to cart right now! ITCertKing can provide you with 24 hours online customer service.
God is fair, and everyone is not perfect. As we all know, the competition in the IT industry is fierce. So everyone wants to get the IT certification to enhance their value. I think so, too. But it is too difficult for me. Fortunately, I found ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-097 exam training materials on the Internet. With it, I would not need to worry about my exam. ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-097 exam training materials are really good. It is wide coverage, and targeted. If you are also one of the members in the IT industry, quickly add the ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-097 exam training materials to your shoppingcart please. Do not hesitate, do not hovering. ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-097 exam training materials are the best companion with your success.
Exam Code: 9A0-097
Exam Name: Adobe (Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 90 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-17
Are you an IT staff? Are you enroll in the most popular IT certification exams? If you tell me “yes", then I will tell you a good news that you're in luck. ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-097 exam training materials can help you 100% pass the exam. This is a real news. If you want to scale new heights in the IT industry, select ITCertKing please. Our training materials can help you pass the IT exams. And the materials we have are very cheap. Do not believe it, see it and then you will know.
9A0-097 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-097_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following steps will you take to import a file as an asset in Encore?
A. Choose Settings > Import as > Asset.
B. Choose File > Asset.
C. Choose File > Import As > Asset.
D. Click Import Asset button.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-097 9A0-097
NO.2 Which menu item is related to the layer set that links to the previous submenu when chapter indexes
are created?
A. Next button
B. Button name
C. Chapter button
D. Previous button
Answer: D
Adobe questions 9A0-097 9A0-097 exam 9A0-097 questions 9A0-097 study guide 9A0-097 original questions
NO.3 Which of the following components of Onlocation records and plays back video clips?
A. Image Viewer and Recorder
B. Field Monitor
C. Digital Video Recorder
D. Sureshot
Answer: C
Adobe test answers 9A0-097 practice test 9A0-097 test answers 9A0-097 9A0-097 study guide
NO.4 Which of the following options will you select in Adobe Encore's Project panel to check the DVD
transcoded state of the asset?
A. DVD Transcode Settings
B. Blu-ray Transcode Settings
C. Blu-ray Transcode Status
D. DVD Transcode Status
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-097 pdf 9A0-097 certification training 9A0-097 9A0-097 test questions
NO.5 In which format the closed captions are exported?
A. TXT
B. WMV
C. DOC
D. SCC
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-097 exam simulations 9A0-097 questions 9A0-097 original questions 9A0-097
NO.6 Which of the following tabs in the New Sequence Dialog box allows you to control the number of video
tracks and the number and type of audio tracks for the new sequences you create?
A. General
B. Audio Settings
C. Sequence Presets
D. Tracks
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-097 9A0-097
NO.7 Which of the following steps will you take to apply an effect to a clip?
A. Right click on the clip and select Insert Effect.
B. Drag the effect to the last clip in the Timeline.
C. Drag the effect to a clip in the Timeline panel.
D. Right click on the effect in the Effect panel and select Send to a Clip.
Answer: C
Adobe original questions 9A0-097 braindump 9A0-097 test questions 9A0-097 braindump 9A0-097
NO.8 Which of the following options in the Flowchart gives the visual clues about elements and links?
A. Type icons
B. Link lines
C. Info badges
D. Thumbnails
Answer: D
Adobe demo 9A0-097 9A0-097 pdf 9A0-097 9A0-097 9A0-097 exam dumps
NO.9 What characteristics of the audio tracks are determined when you map the audio channels in clips?
A. Format
B. effects
C. Length
D. Type and number
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-097 9A0-097 9A0-097
NO.10 Which of the following options in the Build panel does restrict the number of copies that can be made
of your disc?
A. SSC
B. CGMS
C. CSS
D. Macrovision
Answer: B
Adobe exam 9A0-097 9A0-097 test
NO.11 For which of the following elements of a Premiere Pro project can you specify locations under scratch
disk tab in the New Project dialog box?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Preview Audio
B. Edited Sequences
C. Preview Video
D. Captured Audio
E. Captured Video
Answer:A,C, D, E,
Adobe 9A0-097 answers real questions 9A0-097 9A0-097 exam 9A0-097 pdf
NO.12 . Which of the following tools in Flowchart moves the manually placed items in the Flowchart?
A. Move tool
B. Edit tool
C. Selection tool
D. Direct Select tool
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-097 9A0-097 dumps
NO.13 Which of the following steps will you take to replace a clip with another?
A. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto a clip in the Timeline panel.
B. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto the last clip in the Timeline panel.
C. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto an empty space in the Timeline panel.
D. Remove the unwanted clip and copy the clip from the source and paste on the place of first
clip.
Answer: A
Adobe braindump 9A0-097 9A0-097 9A0-097 certification 9A0-097 exam dumps
NO.14 You are using a device controller that generates its own timecode. You want to replace unreadable
timecode recorded on the tape with the controller's timecode in Adobe Premiere Pro. Which of the
following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
A. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Abort Capture on Dropped Frames.
B. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Report Dropped Frames.
C. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Generate Batch Log File Only.
D. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Use Device Control Timecode.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-097 9A0-097 9A0-097 9A0-097
NO.15 You want to add a zoom effect to a slide. What will be the resulted affect of this effect on the image?
A. Flipped image
B. Rolling image
C. Cropped image
D. Change in the image's magnification
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-097 certification 9A0-097 9A0-097 exam prep 9A0-097
ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J65 exam material and high-quality MB7-702 pdf questions & answers. Our 1z0-593 VCE testing engine and C_TADM53_70 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality IIA-CCSA dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-097_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论