ITCertKing help you to find real HP HP2-E47 exam preparation process in a real environment. If you are a beginner, and if you want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing HP HP2-E47 exam braindumps will help you to achieve your desire step by step. If you have any questions about the exam, ITCertKing the HP HP2-E47 will help you to solve them. Within a year, we provide free updates. Please pay more attention to our website.
If you are looking for a good learning site that can help you to pass the HP HP2-E47 exam, ITCertKing is the best choice. ITCertKing will bring you state-of-the-art skills in the IT industry as well as easily pass the HP HP2-E47 exam. We all know that this exam is tough, but it is not impossible if you want to pass it. You can choose learning tools to pass the exam. I suggest you choose ITCertKing HP HP2-E47 exam questions and answers. I suggest you choose ITCertKing HP HP2-E47 exam questions and answers. The training not only complete but real wide coverage. The test questions have high degree of simulation. This is the result of many exam practice. . If you want to participate in the HP HP2-E47 exam, then select the ITCertKing, this is absolutely right choice.
ITCertKing is a website that provide the counseling courses for IT professionals to participate in HP certification HP2-E47 exam and help them get the HP HP2-E47 certification. The courses of ITCertKing is developed by experienced experts' extensive experience and expertise and the quality is very good and have a very fast update rate. Besides, exercises we provide are very close to the real exam questions, almost the same. When you select ITCertKing, you are sure to 100% pass your first time to participate in the difficult and critical HP certification HP2-E47 exam.
If you want to buy HP HP2-E47 exam information, ITCertKing will provide the best service and the best quality products. Our exam questions have been authorized by the manufacturers and third-party. And has a large number of IT industry professionals and technology experts, based on customer demand, according to the the outline developed a range of products to meet customer needs. HP HP2-E47 exam certification with the highest standards of professional and technical information, as the knowledge of experts and scholars to study and research purposes. All of the products we provide have a part of the free trial before you buy to ensure that you fit with this set of data.
ITCertKing promise that we will spare no effort to help you pass HP certification HP2-E47 exam. Now you can free download part of practice questions and answers of HP certification HP2-E47 exam on ITCertKing. When you select ITCertKing, you can not only pass HP certification HP2-E47 exam, but also have one year free update service. ITCertKing can also promise if you fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will 100% refund.
Exam Code: HP2-E47
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP Value Support Services)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 58 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-12
ITCertKing has been to make the greatest efforts to provide the best and most convenient service for our candidates. High speed and high efficiency are certainly the most important points. In today's society, high efficiency is hot topic everywhere. So we designed training materials which have hign efficiency for the majority of candidates. It allows candidates to grasp the knowledge quickly, and achieved excellent results in the exam. ITCertKing's HP HP2-E47 exam training materials can help you to save a lot of time and effort. You can also use the extra time and effort to earn more money.
Don't need a lot of time and money, only 30 hours of special training, and you can easily pass your first time to attend HP certification HP2-E47 exam. ITCertKing are able to provide you with test exercises which are closely similar with real exam questions.
HP2-E47 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E47_exam.html
NO.1 How can HP Technology Services help your customers meet their business challenges?
A. by helping companies outsource their IT operations
B. by enabling processes that shorten time-to-market
C. by helping IT departments obtain the highest performing hardware
D. by enabling the introduction of new networking hardware
Answer: B
HP test questions HP2-E47 exam HP2-E47 HP2-E47
NO.2 In a HP Critical Service agreement, how quickly after the initial call to HP will a fault be repaired?
A. 1 hour
B. 6 hours
C. 12 hours
D. 48 hours
Answer: B
HP study guide HP2-E47 certification training HP2-E47 HP2-E47 exam simulations HP2-E47
NO.3 What does HP Insight Remote Support services provide to customers.?
A. insight into the integration of their business processes
B. 24 x 7 remote system monitoring and fast accurate problem solving
C. flexible portfolio of support options
D. remote, off-site repair and fast accurate network use assessments
Answer: B
HP HP2-E47 certification HP2-E47 answers real questions HP2-E47 test answers HP2-E47 exam
NO.4 What is driving the need for HP Technology Services?
A. Localization and the growth of national business operations
B. the increasing need for smaller data centers
C. the increasing need for faster micro-processor speeds
D. the increase of on-line services and remote operations
Answer: D
HP practice test HP2-E47 pdf HP2-E47 HP2-E47
NO.5 What are the contributions of HP Technology Services in developing a customer's IT strategy?
(Select three.)
A. They help customers increase operations efficiency.
B. They help reduce reliance on IT.
C. They help customers accelerate service delivery.
D. They help customers accelerate adoption of tablet PCs.
E. They help customers move to local IT deployment.
F. They help customers enhance their operational flexibility.
Answer: A,C,F Explanation:
NO.6 How can HP Technology Services help customers optimize their IT infrastructure?
A. by implementing Factory Express Services
B. by rationalizing hardware and software support
C. by diversifying IT operations
D. by providing Performance Engineering Services
Answer: A
HP HP2-E47 HP2-E47 test HP2-E47 test answers
NO.7 According to IDC how much can deployment of HP ¯ s M i ss i on C riti ca l Se r v i ces r educe t he cos t o f
running mission critical IT?
A. 5%
B. 10%
C. 17%
D. 21%
Answer: C
HP exam prep HP2-E47 HP2-E47 study guide HP2-E47
NO.8 What are the challenges for strategically managing virtualized IT environments? (Select two.)
A. security and system access issues
B. maintaining firmware, drive and software compatibility
C. the introduction of new mobile devices
D. optimizing desktop PC performance
E. the reduction of overall hardware prices
Answer: A,B
HP test answers HP2-E47 test HP2-E47 HP2-E47
NO.9 How does the customer pay for HP Proactive Select services?
A. Proactive Select Service Credits
B. on-off fixed payment
C. on a fault-by-fault basis
D. monthly contact payments
Answer: A
HP braindump HP2-E47 HP2-E47
NO.10 What is HP ¯ s r esponse t o t he need f o r I T t o enab l e success t h r ough evo l v i ng bus i ness m ode l s ,
technology advances, and a changing workforce?
A. enterprise-scale Windows deployment
B. high availability, UNIX based infrastructures
C. the Instant-On Enterprise
D. the HP Mission Critical Partnership
Answer: C
HP exam simulations HP2-E47 HP2-E47 answers real questions HP2-E47 test questions
ITCertKing offer the latest C_TSCM62_65 exam material and high-quality 74-344 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-155 VCE testing engine and 70-463 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-663 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E47_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论