ITCertKing is a very good website to provide a convenient service for the EXIN certification EX0-103 exam. ITCertKing's products can help people whose IT knowledge is not comprehensive pass the difficulty EXIN certification EX0-103 exam. If you add the EXIN certification EX0-103 exam product of ITCertKing to your cart, you will save a lot of time and effort. ITCertKing's product is developed by ITCertKing's experts' study of EXIN certification EX0-103 exam, and it is a high quality product.
If you choose to buy the ITCertKing's raining plan, we can make ensure you to 100% pass your first time to attend EXIN certification EX0-103 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.
If you are looking for a good learning site that can help you to pass the EXIN EX0-103 exam, ITCertKing is the best choice. ITCertKing will bring you state-of-the-art skills in the IT industry as well as easily pass the EXIN EX0-103 exam. We all know that this exam is tough, but it is not impossible if you want to pass it. You can choose learning tools to pass the exam. I suggest you choose ITCertKing EXIN EX0-103 exam questions and answers. I suggest you choose ITCertKing EXIN EX0-103 exam questions and answers. The training not only complete but real wide coverage. The test questions have high degree of simulation. This is the result of many exam practice. . If you want to participate in the EXIN EX0-103 exam, then select the ITCertKing, this is absolutely right choice.
ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real EXIN EX0-103 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing EXIN EX0-103 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.
ITCertKing's product is prepared for people who participate in the EXIN certification EX0-103 exam. ITCertKing's training materials include not only EXIN certification EX0-103 exam training materials which can consolidate your expertise, but also high degree of accuracy of practice questions and answers about EXIN certification EX0-103 exam. ITCertKing can guarantee you passe the EXIN certification EX0-103 exam with high score the even if you are the first time to participate in this exam.
Exam Code: EX0-103
Exam Name: EXIN (ISO/IEC 20000 Foundation)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 116 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-10
EX0-103 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/EX0-103_exam.html
NO.1 What is the added value of a service being delivered?
A. You can specifically define the service by means of a Service Level Agreement (SLA).
B. You do not have the ownership of specific costs and risks in producing the service.
C. You do not have to invest in a process to control it.
D. The outcomes have a lower total cost of ownership than when the value is produced within the
customer organization.
Answer: B
EXIN certification training EX0-103 EX0-103
NO.2 What is accreditation in the context of ISO/IEC 20000?
A. the determination of measurement results using defined procedures on the basis of documented
requirements
B. the evaluation of test results to verify compliance with requirements plus confirmation by the
certification body
C. the notification of approved testing and certification bodies with the relevant authority for publication
D. the official recognition by a third party of organizations involved in testing, inspection and certification
Answer: D
EXIN braindump EX0-103 EX0-103 exam EX0-103 practice test EX0-103
NO.3 Which of the following must be included within the Service Management plan?
A. Configuration Item (CI) type
B. Information security controls
C. Return to normal working
D. Tools as appropriate to support the processes
Answer: D
EXIN EX0-103 answers real questions EX0-103
NO.4 Which statement below is not a purpose of Supplier Management procedures?
A. that business transactions between all parties are recorded
B. that information on the performance of all suppliers can be observed and acted upon
C. that it is made clear that the supplier cannot subcontract part of the delivered services to the Service
Provider
D. that the suppliers understand their obligation to the Service Provider
Answer: C
EXIN EX0-103 EX0-103 braindump EX0-103 EX0-103 exam
NO.5 Which of the following is Problem Management primarily concerned with?
A. looking at Security Plans
B. looking at the cause of Incidents
C. looking at the Change Plan
D. looking at the Release Strategy
Answer: B
EXIN EX0-103 EX0-103 questions
NO.6 The Service Provider should check that the Service Management objectives and the plan are being
achieved. Which of the following items is not measured as part of this monitoring, measuring or review?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. Major non-conformities
C. Problems
D. Resource utilization
Answer: C
EXIN answers real questions EX0-103 certification training EX0-103 certification training EX0-103 study guide
NO.7 What is the objective of a Management System?
A. to define, agree, record and manage levels of services
B. to ensure that Key Performance Indicators (KPIs) are defined for all IT services
C. to ensure that new services and changes to services will be deliverable and manageable at the agreed
cost and services quality
D. to provide the policies and the framework that is needed for the effective management and
implementation of all IT services
Answer: D
EXIN EX0-103 EX0-103 EX0-103
NO.8 Which service changes should be documented in change records?
A. all service changes
B. formal closure of services
C. staff recruitment
D. user training
Answer: A
EXIN answers real questions EX0-103 certification training EX0-103 exam EX0-103
NO.9 Which of the aspects listed below is included in ISO/IEC 20000?
A. customer communication
B. employee motivation
C. social responsibility
D. standard products
Answer: A
EXIN EX0-103 certification EX0-103 EX0-103
NO.10 Which of the following tasks is assigned to each process manager?
A. channeling data to Problem Management
B. ensuring the process is running effectively and efficiently
C. following up on Incidents
D. setting up Service Level Agreements with the users
Answer: B
EXIN EX0-103 EX0-103 EX0-103 EX0-103
ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-622 exam material and high-quality 70-481 pdf questions & answers. Our 00M-654 VCE testing engine and LOT-407 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-593 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/EX0-103_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论