As we all know, ITCertKing's Business-Objects SABE501V exam training materials has very high profile, and it is also well-known in the worldwide. Why it produces such a big chain reaction? This is because ITCertKing's Business-Objects SABE501V exam training materials is is really good. And it really can help us to achieve excellent results.
ITCertKing has a huge IT industry elite team. They all have high authority in the IT area. They use professional knowledge and experience to provide training materials for people ready to participate in different IT certification exams. The accuracy rate of exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing is very high and they can 100% guarantee you pass the exam successfully for one time. Besides, we will provide you a free one-year update service.
Exam Code: SABE501V
Exam Name: Business-Objects (Business Objects Certified Professional - Business Objects Enterprise XI 3.0 – Update)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 71 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-07
Are you still upset about how to pass Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam? Are you still waiting for the latest information about Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam? ITCertKing has come up with the latest training material about Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam. Do you want to pass Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam easily? Please add ITCertKing's Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam practice questions and answers to your cart now! ITCertKing has provided part of Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam practice questions and answers for you on www.ITCertKing.com and you can free download as a try. I believe you will be very satisfied with our products. With our products you can easily pass the exam. We promise that if you have used ITCertKing's latest Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam practice questions and answers exam but fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.
With ITCertKing's Business-Objects SABE501V exam training materials, you can get the latest Business-Objects SABE501V exam questions and answers. It can make you pass the Business-Objects SABE501V exam. Business-Objects SABE501V exam certification can help you to develop your career. ITCertKing's Business-Objects SABE501V exam training materials is ensure that you fully understand the questions and issues behind the concept. t can help you pass the exam easily.
Please select our ITCertKing to achieve good results in order to pass Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam, and you will not regret doing so. It is worth spending a little money to get so much results. Our ITCertKing can not only give you a good exam preparation, allowing you to pass Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam, but also provide you with one-year free update service.
SABE501V Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/SABE501V_exam.html
NO.1 Four users in the Human Resources department and six users in the Finance department need to edit
existing Web Intelligence documents. How would you set-up a secure folder structure for the different
departments so that each group of users can edit existing Web Intelligence documents?
A. Modify advanced rights on all groups.
B. Apply a predefined access level to all folders.
C. Create a custom access level and apply it to all folders.
D. Modify advanced rights on a top level folder.
Answer: C
Business-Objects SABE501V SABE501V SABE501V
NO.2 Which three are benefits to the Server Intelligence Agent (SIA).? (Choose three.)
A. Security
B. Administrative accessibility
C. Email notification
D. Reliability
Answer: A,B,D
Business-Objects answers real questions SABE501V SABE501V
NO.3 Which web language was used to develop InfoView?
A. Perl
B. Java
C. PHP
D. C++
Answer: B
Business-Objects test questions SABE501V certification SABE501V
NO.4 Which three application servers can you deploy Web Archive (WAR) files to using wdeploy? (Choose
three.)
A. Oracle Containers for J2EE
B. SAPNetweaver
C. JRun
D. Sun Java Application Server
Answer: A,B,D
Business-Objects SABE501V SABE501V SABE501V exam dumps
NO.5 Which type of file does the replication process use to transfer content?
A. BIAR
B. REP
C. Binary
D. BOMain
Answer: A
Business-Objects SABE501V dumps SABE501V questions SABE501V SABE501V
NO.6 What do you see when you view a Crystal Report instance that has both saved data and two
successful instances?
A. The latest data from the database
B. The oldest data from the database
C. The oldest successful instance
D. The newest successful instance
Answer: D
Business-Objects SABE501V original questions SABE501V SABE501V SABE501V SABE501V certification training
NO.7 Which directory is the bootstrap file saved in by default on the Windows platform?
A. Web Services
B. Logging
C. FileStore
D. Win32_x86
Answer: D
Business-Objects certification training SABE501V pdf SABE501V exam simulations SABE501V SABE501V exam prep
NO.8 Which replication object would you schedule?
A. Replication Job
B. Replication List
C. Replication Connection
D. Replication Package
Answer: A
Business-Objects exam SABE501V answers real questions SABE501V SABE501V
NO.9 How do you set-up a configuration template for a Web Intelligence Processing Server?
A. Go to the Central Configuration Manager (CCM), then go to the Server Template area and click on Add
New Template.
B. Go to the Central Configuration Manager (CCM), then go to properties of the specific server and click
on Add New Template.
C. Go to the Central Management Console (CMC), then go to the Server Template area and click on Set
Configuration Template.
D. Go to the Central Management Console (CMC), then go to properties of the specific server and click
on Set Configuration Template.
Answer: D
Business-Objects SABE501V dumps SABE501V test questions SABE501V certification training
NO.10 Where are the properties for the Event Server stored?
A. In the boot.ini file on the machine where the Event Server is running
B. In the Central Management Server (CMS) system database
C. In the Server Intelligence Agent (SIA) bootstrap file
D. In the Event Server service properties
Answer: B
Business-Objects SABE501V exam dumps SABE501V study guide SABE501V SABE501V
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-488 exam material and high-quality VCP5-DCV pdf questions & answers. Our 000-619 VCE testing engine and 100-500 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 98-372 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/SABE501V_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论