Do you want to pass the HP HP0-M58 exam better and faster? Then please select the ITCertKing. It can help you achieve your dreams. ITCertKing is a website that provide accurate exam materials for people who want to participate in the IT certification. ITCertKing can help a lot of IT professionals to enhance their career blueprint. Our strength will make you incredible. You can try a part of the questions and answers about HP HP0-M58 exam to test our reliability.
In life we mustn't always ask others to give me something, but should think what I can do for others. At work if you can create a lot of value for the boss, the boss of course care about your job, including your salary. The same reason, if we are always a ordinary IT staff, yhen you will be eliminated sooner or later . We should pass the IT exams, and go to the top step by step. ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam materials can help you to find shortcut to success. There are a lot of IT people who have started to act. Success is in the ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam training materials. Of course you can not miss it.
ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam questions are made in accordance with the latest syllabus and the actual HP HP0-M58 certification exam. We constantly upgrade our training materials, all the products you get with one year of free updates. You can always extend the to update subscription time, so that you will get more time to fully prepare for the exam. If you still confused to use the training materials of ITCertKing, then you can download part of the examination questions and answers in ITCertKing website. It is free to try, and if it is suitable for you, then go to buy it, to ensure that you will never regret.
ITCertKing's training product for HP certification HP0-M58 exam includes simulation test and the current examination. On Internet you can also see a few websites to provide you the relevant training, but after compare them with us, you will find that ITCertKing's training about HP certification HP0-M58 exam not only have more pertinence for the exam and higher quality, but also more comprehensive content.
Passing HP0-M58 exam is not very simple. HP0-M58 exam requires a high degree of professional knowledge of IT, and if you lack this knowledge, ITCertKing can provide you with a source of IT knowledge. ITCertKing's expert team will use their wealth of expertise and experience to help you increase your knowledge, and can provide you practice questions and answers HP0-M58 certification exam. ITCertKing will not only do our best to help you pass the HP0-M58 certification exam for only one time, but also help you consolidate your IT expertise. If you select ITCertKing, we can not only guarantee you 100% pass HP0-M58 certification exam, but also provide you with a free year of exam practice questions and answers update service. And if you fail to pass the examination carelessly, we can guarantee that we will immediately 100% refund your cost to you.
The HP0-M58 examination certification, as other world-renowned certification, will get international recognition and acceptance. People around the world prefer HP0-M58 exam certification to make their careers more strengthened and successful. In ITCertKing, you can choose the products which are suitable for your learning ability to learn.
ITCertKing is a website to provide IT certification exam training tool for people who attend IT certification exam examinee. ITCertKing's training tool has strong pertinence, which can help you save a lot of valuable time and energy to pass IT certification exam. Our exercises and answers and are very close true examination questions. IN a short time of using ITCertKing's simulation test, you can 100% pass the exam. So spending a small amount of time and money in exchange for such a good result is worthful. Please add ITCertKing's training tool in your shopping cart now.
Exam Code: HP0-M58
Exam Name: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 119 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-12
HP0-M58 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html
NO.1 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D
HP certification HP0-M58 HP0-M58 certification training HP0-M58
NO.2 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A
HP exam dumps HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.3 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D
HP test HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.4 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C
HP HP0-M58 demo HP0-M58 dumps
NO.5 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A
HP pdf HP0-M58 HP0-M58 certification HP0-M58 HP0-M58 original questions
NO.6 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C
HP HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.7 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A
HP pdf HP0-M58 HP0-M58 original questions HP0-M58 HP0-M58 test
NO.8 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B
HP test HP0-M58 exam prep HP0-M58 HP0-M58 HP0-M58 demo
NO.9 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F
HP exam HP0-M58 exam simulations HP0-M58 HP0-M58 questions HP0-M58 certification training
NO.10 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B
HP HP0-M58 test questions HP0-M58
NO.11 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B
HP HP0-M58 braindump HP0-M58 practice test HP0-M58
NO.12 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D
HP HP0-M58 pdf HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.13 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C
HP HP0-M58 exam dumps HP0-M58 dumps HP0-M58 study guide HP0-M58 exam simulations HP0-M58
NO.14 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A
HP HP0-M58 dumps HP0-M58 exam simulations HP0-M58 HP0-M58
NO.15 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B
HP HP0-M58 test answers HP0-M58 HP0-M58 test
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-052 exam material and high-quality 000-540 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-492 VCE testing engine and VCP5-DCV study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HH0-240 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论