2013年12月19日星期四

1Z0-803 latest dumps

ITCertKing is a website which always provide you the latest and most accurate information about Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam. In order to allow you to safely choose us, you can free download part of the exam practice questions and answers on ITCertKing website as a free try. ITCertKing can ensure you 100% pass Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam.

ITCertKing can not only achieve your dreams, but also provide you one year of free updates and after-sales service. The answers of ITCertKing's exercises is 100% correct and they can help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam successfully. You can free download part of practice questions and answers of Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam online as a try.

If you are going to take Oracle 1Z0-803 certification exam, it is essential to use 1Z0-803 training materials. If you are looking for reference materials without a clue, stop!If you don't know what materials you should use, you can try ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-803 exam dumps. The hit rate of the dumps is very high, which guarantees you can pass your exam with ease at the first attempt. ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-803 practice test dumps can determine accurately the scope of the examination compared with other exam materials, which can help you improve efficiency of study and help you well prepare for 1Z0-803 exam.

ITCertKing is the only website which is able to supply all your needed information about Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam. Using The information provided by ITCertKing to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam is not a problem, and you can pass the exam with high scores.

If you attend Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exams, your choosing ITCertKing is to choose success! I wish you good luck.

Are you racking your brains for a method how to pass Oracle 1Z0-803 exam? Oracle 1Z0-803 certification test is one of the valuable certification in modern IT certification. Within the last few decades, IT got a lot of publicity and it has been a necessary and desirable part of modern life. Oracle certification has been well recognized by international community. So, most IT people want to improve their knowledge and their skills by Oracle certification exam. 1Z0-803 test is one of the most important exams and the certificate will bring you benefits.

ITCertKing have a strong It expert team to constantly provide you with an effective training resource. They continue to use their rich experience and knowledge to study the real exam questions of the past few years. Finally ITCertKing's targeted practice questions and answers have advent, which will give a great help to a lot of people participating in the IT certification exams. You can free download part of ITCertKing's simulation test questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam as a try. Through the proof of many IT professionals who have use ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is very reliable for you. Generally, if you use ITCertKing's targeted review questions, you can 100% pass Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam. Please Add ITCertKing to your shopping cart now! Maybe the next successful people in the IT industry is you.

Exam Code: 1Z0-803
Exam Name: Oracle (Java SE 7 Programmer I )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 97 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-19

1Z0-803 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-803_exam.html

NO.1 Given the code fragment:
Int [] [] array = {{0}, {0, 1}, {0, 2, 4}, {0, 3, 6, 9}, {0, 4, 8, 12, 16}};
Systemout.printIn(array [4] [1]);
System.out.printIn (array) [1][4]);
int [] [] array = {{0}, {0, 1}, {0, 2, 4}, {0, 3, 6, 9}, {0, 4, 8, 12, 16}};
System.out.println(array [4][1]);
System.out.println(array) [1][4]);
What is the result?
A. 4 Null
B. Null 4
C. An IllegalArgumentException is thrown at run time
D. 4 An ArrayIndexOutOfBoundException is thrown at run time
Answer: D

Oracle test   1Z0-803   1Z0-803

NO.2 Given: public class DoCompare1 {
public static void main(String[] args) {
String[] table = {"aa", "bb", "cc"};
for (String ss: table) {
int ii = 0;
while (ii < table.length) {
System.out.println(ss + ", " + ii);
ii++;
}
}
How many times is 2 printed as a part of the output?
A. Zero
B. Once
C. Twice
D. Thrice
E. Compilation fails.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-803 test   1Z0-803   1Z0-803   1Z0-803   1Z0-803

NO.3 Given the code fragment:
int b = 4;
b -- ;
System.out.println (-- b);
System.out.println(b);
What is the result?
A. 2 2
B. 1 2
C. 3 2
D. 3 3
Answer: A

Oracle exam   1Z0-803   1Z0-803 original questions   1Z0-803 demo

NO.4 Which two are valid instantiations and initializations of a multi dimensional array?
A. int [] [] array 2D ={ { 0, 1, 2, 4} {5, 6}};
B. int [] [] array2D = new int [2] [2];
array2D[0] [0] = 1;
array2D[0] [1] =2;
array2D[1] [0] =3;
array2D[1] [1] =4;
C. int [] [] []array3D = {{0, 1}, {2, 3}, {4, 5}};
D. int [] [] [] array3D = new int [2] [2] [2];
array3D [0] [0] = array;
array3D [0] [1] = array;
array3D [1] [0] = array;
array3D [0] [1] = array;
E. int [] [] array2D = {0, 1};
Answer: B,D

Oracle answers real questions   1Z0-803 study guide   1Z0-803 dumps   1Z0-803 exam prep

NO.5 Given the code fragment:
String valid = "true";
if (valid) System.out.println ( valid );
else system.out.println ("not valid");
What is the result?
A. Valid
B. not valid
C. Compilation fails
D. An IllegalArgumentException is thrown at run time
Answer: C

Oracle original questions   1Z0-803   1Z0-803 dumps   1Z0-803   1Z0-803

NO.6 Given the code fragment: interface SampleClosable {
public void close () throws java.io.IOException;
}
Which three implementations are valid?
A. public class Test implements SampleCloseable { Public void close () throws java.io.IOException { / /do
something } }
B. public class Test implements SampleCloseable { Public void close () throws Exception { / / do
something } }
C. public class Test implementations SampleCloseable { Public void close () throws Exception { / / do
something } }
D. public classTest extends SampleCloseable { Public voidclose ()throws java.IO.IOException{ / / do
something } }
Answer: D

Oracle exam prep   1Z0-803   1Z0-803 exam dumps   1Z0-803 braindump   1Z0-803 exam dumps   1Z0-803 original questions

NO.7 Given:
public class ScopeTest {
int z;
public static void main(String[] args){
ScopeTest myScope = new ScopeTest();
int z = 6;
System.out.println(z);
myScope.doStuff();
System.out.println(z);
System.out.println(myScope.z);
}
void doStuff() {
int z = 5;
doStuff2();
System.out.println(z);
}
void doStuff2() {
z=4;
}
}
What is the result?
A.
6 5 6 4
B.
6 5 5 4
C.
6 5 6 6
D.
6 5 6 5
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-803   1Z0-803 certification training   1Z0-803

NO.8 An unchecked exception occurs in a method dosomething()
Should other code be added in the dosomething() method for it to compile and execute?
A. The Exception must be caught
B. The Exception must be declared to be thrown.
C. The Exception must be caught or declared to be thrown.
D. No other code needs to be added.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-803   1Z0-803 study guide   1Z0-803   1Z0-803 braindump   1Z0-803 pdf

NO.9 View the exhibit:
public class Student { public String name = ""; public int age = 0; public String major = "Undeclared"; public
boolean fulltime = true;
public void display() {
System.out.println("Name: " + name + " Major: " + major); } public boolean isFullTime() {
return fulltime;
}
}
Given:
Public class TestStudent {
Public static void main(String[] args) {
Student bob = new Student ();
Student jian = new Student();
bob.name = "Bob";
bob.age = 19;
jian = bob; jian.name = "Jian";
System.out.println("Bob's Name: " + bob.name);
}
}
What is the result when this program is executed.?
A. Bob's Name: Bob
B. Bob's Name: Jian
C. Nothing prints
D. Bob s name
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-803 test questions   1Z0-803   1Z0-803   1Z0-803

NO.10 Given the code fragment:
int [] [] array2D = {{0, 1, 2}, {3, 4, 5, 6}};
system.out.print (array2D[0].length+ "" ); system.out.print(array2D[1].getClass(). isArray() + "");
system.out.println (array2D[0][1]);
What is the result?
A. 3false1
B. 2true3
C. 2false3
D. 3true1
E. 3false3
F. 2true1
G. 2false1
Answer: D

Oracle certification training   1Z0-803   1Z0-803 exam simulations   1Z0-803 study guide   1Z0-803

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-465 exam material and high-quality HP2-T23 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-657 VCE testing engine and 70-687 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-407 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-803_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论