2013年11月20日星期三

ITCertKing SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam practice questions and answers

You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 exam to test our quality. ITCertKing can help you 100% pass SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.

Now in such a Internet so developed society, choosing online training is a very common phenomenon. ITCertKing is one of many online training websites. ITCertKing's online training course has many years of experience, which can provide high quality learning material for examinee participating in SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 exam and satisfy all the needs of the students.

ITCertKing website is fully equipped with resources and the questions of SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam, it also includes the SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam practice test. Which can help candidates prepare for the exam and pass the exam. You can download the part of the trial exam questions and answers as a try. ITCertKing provide true and comprehensive exam questions and answers. With our exclusive online SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam training materials, you'll easily through SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam. Our site ensure 100% pass rate.

ITCertKing is the only website which is able to supply all your needed information about SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 exam. Using The information provided by ITCertKing to pass SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 exam is not a problem, and you can pass the exam with high scores.

Exam Code: C_PXSUP_90
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

C_PXSUP_90 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_PXSUP_90_exam.html

NO.1 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90

NO.2 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B

SAP   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 braindump

NO.3 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B

SAP demo   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 test

NO.4 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D

SAP study guide   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 exam prep

NO.5 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B

SAP questions   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 exam prep

NO.6 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B

SAP   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 exam dumps

NO.7 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status? (Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C

SAP test   C_PXSUP_90 test answers   C_PXSUP_90 questions   C_PXSUP_90

NO.8 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_PXSUP_90 certification   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 demo

NO.9 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A

SAP   C_PXSUP_90 exam dumps   C_PXSUP_90 certification training

NO.10 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function module.
Answer: B,C

SAP practice test   C_PXSUP_90 exam prep   C_PXSUP_90

ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z0-466 exam material and high-quality NS0-504 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-622 VCE testing engine and JN0-360 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 74-324 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_PXSUP_90_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论