Today, the IT industry is facing fierce competition, you will feel powerless, this is inevitable. All you have to do is to escort your career. Of course, you have many choices. I recommend that you use the ITCertKing SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam questions and answers, it is a good helper to help your success of IT certification. So what you still waiting for, go to get new ITCertKing SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials early.
In this age of advanced network, there are many ways to prepare SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP certification exam. ITCertKing provides the most reliable training questions and answers to help you pass SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP certification exam. . ITCertKing have a variety of SAP certification exam questions, we will meet you all about IT certification.
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP certification can guarantee you have good job prospects, because SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam is a difficult test of IT knowledge, passing SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam proves that your IT expertise a strong and you can be qualified for a good job.
If you use the ITCertKing SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP study materials, you can reduce the time and economic costs of the exam. It can help you to pass the exam successfully. Before you decide to buy our SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam materials, you can download our free test questions, including the PDF version and the software version. If you need software versions please do not hesitate to obtain a copy from our customer service staff.
Exam Code: C-HANATEC-1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C-HANATEC-1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20
As a member of the people working in the IT industry, do you have a headache for passing some IT certification exams? Generally, IT certification exams are used to test the examinee's related IT professional knowledge and experience and it is not easy pass these exams. For the examinees who are the first time to participate IT certification exam, choosing a good pertinent training program is very necessary. ITCertKing can offer a specific training program for many examinees participating in IT certification exams. Our training program includes simulation test before the formal examination, specific training course and the current exam which has 95% similarity with the real exam. Please add ITCertKing to you shopping car quickly.
C-HANATEC-1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html
NO.1 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフランである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP test answers C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP dumps
NO.2 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ? ホストはゕクテゖブなンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ? ホスト はンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ? ホスト はンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D
SAP exam dumps C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP test questions
NO.3 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D
SAP answers real questions C-HANATEC-1-JP exam dumps C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.4 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 してンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成してンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成してンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 してンポートする
Answer: C
SAP exam C-HANATEC-1-JP exam C-HANATEC-1-JP test C-HANATEC-1-JP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.5 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タプは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP demo C-HANATEC-1-JP original questions C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.6 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP pdf C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP dumps
NO.7 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.8 次の Kerberos ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D
SAP braindump C-HANATEC-1-JP test answers C-HANATEC-1-JP original questions C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.9 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タプは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.10 ラセンス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タプ
C. SAP HANA ラセン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C
SAP test answers C-HANATEC-1-JP certification training C-HANATEC-1-JP dumps C-HANATEC-1-JP
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-B103 exam material and high-quality 1Z1-061 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z0-511 VCE testing engine and MB7-702 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Y0-A19 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论